County Minor
Football League Group A Round 2
Ballinacourty v
Brickey Rangers – Bushy Park, Monday, 18th March, 11:30am
County Minor
Football League Group A Round 3
Ballinacourty v
St. Oliver’s – Abbeyside, Thursday, 21st March, 7:30pm
County Football
League Division 1 Round 1
Ballinacourty A
v Kilrossanty A – Abbeyside, Friday, 22nd March, 7:30pm
County Football
League Division 4 Round 1
Ballinacourty B
v De La Salle – De La Salle, Saturday, 23rd March, 4:00pm
County Minor
Football League Group A Round 4
Ballinacourty v
Dungarvan – Abbeyside, Sunday, 24th March, 11:30am
County Football
League Division 4 Round 2
Ballinacourty B
v Ballinameela – Abbeyside, Friday, 29th March, 7:30pm
County Football
League Division 1 Round 2
Ballinacourty A
v Nire – Ballymacarbry, Saturday, 30th March, 4:00pm
County Hurling
League Division 1 Round 1
Abbeyside A v De
La Salle A – Abbeyside, Saturday, 6th April, 7:30pm
County Hurling
League Division 7 Round 1
Abbeyside B v
Clonea B – Clonea, Sunday, 7th April, 11:30am
County Hurling
League Division 1 Round 2
Abbeyside A v
Passage A – Passage, Saturday, 13th April, 4:00pm
County Hurling
League Division 7 Round 2
Abbeyside B v
Ballydurn – Abbeyside, Sunday, 14th April, 12:00 noon
County Football
League Division 4 Round 3
Ballinacourty B
v Bunmahon – Abbeyside, Thursday, 18th April, 6:45pm
County Football
League Division 1 Round 3
Ballinacourty A
v An Rinn – Abbeyside, Saturday, 20th April, 4:00pm
County Football
League Division 1 Round 4
Ballinacourty A
v Gaultier A – Gaultier, Friday, 26th April, 7:00pm
County Football
League Division 4 Round 4
Ballinacourty B
v Fenor – Abbeyside, Sunday, 28th April, 12:00 noon
County Hurling
League Division 1 Round 3
Abbeyside A v
Ballygunner A – Abbeyside, Saturday, 11th May, 6:00pm
County Hurling
League Division 7 Round 3
Abbeyside B v
Ballygunner C – Ballygunner, Sunday, 12th May, 12:00 noon
County Hurling
League Division 1 Round 4
Abbeyside A v Mount
Sion A – Mount Sion, Friday, 17th May, 7:30pm
County Hurling
League Division 7 Round 4
Abbeyside B v
St. Saviour’s – St. Saviour’s, Saturday, 18th May, 7:00pm
County Football
League Division 1 Round 5
Ballinacourty A
v Rathgormack A – Rathgormack, Friday, 24th May, 7:30pm
County Football
League Division 4 Round 5
Ballinacourty B
v Sliabh gCua – Touraneena, Saturday, 25th May, 6:00pm
County Hurling
League Division 1 Round 5
Abbeyside A v Roanmore
A – Roanmore, Friday, 7th June, 7:30pm
County Hurling
League Division 7 Round 5
Abbeyside B v
Ardmore – Abbeyside, Sunday, 9th June, 12:00 noon